ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862028
nr 1386 2028
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 128/250, roosters. Subject: 45x36cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x49cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 128/250, Tuppar. Motivet: 45x36cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x49cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 600
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:15:20
400 kr
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin